Raw Footage Live Streams

September 14, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Cross Country v Willowbrook Warriors Live Stream

September 21, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Cross Country v Proviso East Pirates Warriors Live Stream (Part 1)

September 22, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Cross Country v Willowbrook Warriors Girls Tennis.  LIVE STREAM Part 1

September 22, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets v Willowbrook Warriors Girls Tennis. LIVE STREAM Part 2

September 21, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Cross Country v Proviso East Pirates Live Stream (Part 2)

April 10, 2021 - St. Ignatius College Prep vs. Loyola Academy: Novice and Varsity Rowing in 1080P HD Quality

September 24, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Girls Tennis v Morton LIVE STREAM (Part 1)

September 24, 2020 - Hinsdale South Hornets Girls Tennis v Morton Girls LIVE STREAM (Part II)

September 28, 2020 - Hinsdale South v Hinsdale Central Boys Cross Country.  LIVE STREAM

October 1, 2020 - Hinsdale South versus Leyden: Girls Tennis LIVE STREAM

October 2, 2020 - Oak Park-River Forest vs. Downers Grove North: Girls Swimming... Senior night for Oak Park River Forest.  LIVE. STREAM

October 3, 2020 - Hinsdale South versus Downers Grove South, Part I: Girls Tennis LIVE STREAM

October 5, 2020 - Hinsdale South versus Morton, Part I: Cross Country.  IHSA Boys and Girls Cross Country.  LIVE STREAM

October 9, 2020 - Oak Park-Park River Forest Boys Cross Country: Time Trial and Senior Night.  IHSA Boys Cross Country.  LIVE STREAM

October 10, 2020 - West Suburban Conference Girls Tennis Tournament: Silver Division. IHSA Girls Tennis: WSC Regionals.  LIVE STREAM.

February 12, 2021 - Oak Park-River Forest IHSA Boys Swimming versus Lyons Township.  5:00 p.m. start

Saturday, March 13, 2021 - Central Suburban League Conference:  Swim & Dive competition, at Deerfield H.S.  Final Finish:  Deerfield Warriors 371, Highland Park Giants 362, Vernon Hills Cougars 266, Niles North Vikings 255, Maine West Warriors 81, Maine East 34 Blue Demons.

February 26, 2021 - Oak Park-River Forest IHSA Boys Swimming versus Downers Grove North.  5:00 p.m. start

April 24, 2021 - High School Rugby Combine, Hosted by Chiefs RFC.  Illinois Youth Rugby Combine.  Starts 9:00 a.m.  Fun!

Friday, March 19, 2021 - Boys H.S. Sophomore Football...  York at Lyons Township at Bennett Field Stadium in Western Spring, IL.  Brought to you by Elmhurst Social Club, Elmhurst Eagles Football and Cheer, MG Solutions and The R-B Financial Group.  York Sophomores defeated Lyons 19-7. 

Saturday, March 20, 2021 - Boys H.S. Freshman A Football...  York at Lyons Township at Bennett Field Stadium in Western Spring, IL.  York Freshman won 28-22.  Lyons dropped the ball in the end zone with 23 seconds to play.

Saturday, March 20, 2021 - Boys H.S. Freshman B Football...  York at Lyons Township at Bennett Field Stadium in Western Spring, IL.  York Freshman won 30-12.

Thursday, April 1, 2021 - Boys H.S. Freshman A Football...  York at Hinsdale Central.  York won easily, 42-6

Saturday, April 2, 2021 - Boys H.S. Freshman B Football...  York at Hinsdale Central.  Hinsdale Central won 31-0.

Saturday, April 2, 2021 - Boys H.S. Sophomore Football...  York at Hinsdale Central.  Hinsdale Central won in a real squeaker 21-20.  Last play... should he have caught it in the end zone?

Saturday, April 2, 2021 - Boys H.S. Varsity Football...  Marian Central defeated Carmel Catholic 34-21.  Brought to you by Sandra Anchor of Anchor Real Estate (RE/MAX).  Integrated Optical Character Recognition Scoreboard.

April 17, 2021 - IHSA Freshman A Football: York Dukes at Oak Park-River Forest Huskies: York won 41-6, in a true blowout.  York took some major knees in the second half... with a running clock.

Saturday, April 17, 2021 - IHSA Freshman B Football: York vs. Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South

Saturday, April 24, 2021 - Rugby Combine

Wednesday, May 19 - OPRF vs. Von Steuben: IHSA Varsity Girls Water Polo

Thursday, May 20 - OPRF vs. Saint Patrick: IHSA Boys Varsity Water Polo

Saturday, May 22, 2021 - IHSA Varsity Boys Lacrosse: Naperville Central vs. Benet Academy at Benedictine University Football Field.  Benet Academy won 23-6.

Saturday, May 29, 2021 - IHSA Varsity Boys Lacrosse: Lincoln-Way Lax vs. Benet Academy at Benedictine University Football Field.  Lincoln-Way won 6-5.

Tuesday, June 1, 2021 - IHSA Varsity Boys Lacrosse: Benet Academy v York.  York won 14-5.

Friday, November 19, 2021 - IHSA Girls Basketball:  Benet Academy v Rockford Auburn.  Benet won 68-33.  Livestreamed using Optical Character Recognition (OCR).  A Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Saturday, November 20, 2021 - IHSA Girls Basketball:  Benet Academy defeated Bartlett Hawks.  Livestreamed using Optical Character Recognition (OCR).  A Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Friday, November 26, 2021 - IHSA Girls Basketball: La Lumiere defeated Benet.  Livestreamed using Optical Character Recognition (OCR).  A Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Wednesday, December 1, 2021 - IHSA Girls Basketball. Benet Academy vs. Lyons Township.  Livestreamed using Optical Character Recognition (OCR).  A Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Friday, December 3, 2021 - IHSA Boys Basketball: Benet Academy vs. Joliet Catholic. Livestreamed using Optical Character Recognition (OCR).  A Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Tuesday, December 14, 2021 - Northside College Prep vs. Lincoln Park: IHSA Varsity Boys Swimming Sports Broadcast Solutions production.

Tuesday, January 4, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Marian Central Catholic: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball.  A Sports Broadcast Solutions Production. 

Wednesday, January 19, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Carmel Catholic: IHSA Varsity Girls Basketball

Tuesday, January 25, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Naperville North: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball

Wednesday, February 2, 2022 - East Suburban Catholic Conference: IHSA Varsity Girls Basketball Playoffs (Benet Academy vs. Carmel Catholic)

Wednesday, February 9, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Montini Catholic: IHSA Varsity Girls Basketball

Tuesday, December 20, 2021 - Benet Academy vs. Naperville North: IHSA Girls Varsity Basketball

Tuesday, January 11, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Joliet Catholic Academy: IHSA Girls Varsity Basketball

Friday, January 21, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Saint Patrick: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball

Wednesday, January 26, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Marian Central Catholic: IHSA Varsity Girls Basketball

Saturday, February 5, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Marist: East Suburban Basketball Playoffs (Third Place Game)

Friday, February 18, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Ridgewood: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball

Friday, December 31, 2021 - Chicago Mission vs. Mt. Saint Charles: 14U Travel Hockey

Monday, January 17, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Waukesha West: IHSA Girls Varsity Basketball

Monday, January 24, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Nazareth Academy: IHSA Varsity Girls Basketball

Tuesday, February 1, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Notre Dame College Prep: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball

Monday, February 7, 2022 - Benet Academy vs. Saint Viator: IHSA Varsity Boys Basketball

Saturday, April 16, 2022 - Chicago Nation FC vs. Round Lake Evolution

Saturday, June 17, 2022 - Chicago Nation FC vs. AAC Eagles